Sunday, May 7, 2017

Louisiana/Mississippi
USAC Time Trial Championships

40k/20k/10k Individual Time Trials

LaPlace, Louisiana

OFFICIAL START LIST
LAMBRA Cycling Cup Series
---

Please pick up your race number no later than half an hour before your official start time.
Juniors please report to the registration area for bike rollout between 7:00 and 7:30 am.
Numbers will go on the right side.

START TIME BIB USAC LAST FIRST CLUB CATEGORY
ENTERED
8:00 AM 170 501861 Felker Madison    F Junior 09-12
8:01 AM 171 516931 Smith Noah Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team  M Junior 09-12 
8:02 AM 172 485488 Horvath Rudy Nth Degree Racing LLC  M Junior 13-14 
5-MINUTE GAP            
8:08 AM 260 91694 Simons Rosanne MidSouth Velo  F Master 55-59
8:09 AM 261 404138 laney leigh Nunchuck Bunnies  F Master 55-59
8:10 AM 262 400864 Vasquez Linda HUB City Velo  F Master 55-59
8:11 AM 263 485718 Middleton Joseph  Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Inc.  M Junior 15-16 
8:12 AM 264 485415 Melancon Beau Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Inc.  M Junior 15-16 
8:13 AM 265 502030 LeBlanc II Bryce Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Inc.  M Junior 15-16 
8:14 AM 266 484347 Prince McAben Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Inc.  M Junior 15-16 
8:15 AM 267 378825 Abshire Lance Team LaS'port  M Junior 17-18 
8:16 AM 268 342302 Colangelo Vladislav New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc  M Master 70+ 
8:17 AM 269 53228 Williams Michael    M Master 70+ 
8:18 AM 270 29198 Raspet Richard Oxford Cycling  M Master 70+ 
8:19 AM 271 310583 Grady Jim New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc  M Master 65-69 
8:20 AM 272 416331 Wells Scott US Military Endurance Sports   Paracycling 
5-MINUTE GAP            
8:26 AM 1 401176 Cayula Stephanie    F Master 50-54
8:27 AM 2 531904 Shuey Aimee    F Master 45-49
8:28 AM 3 531986 Johnson Cheryl    F Master 40-44
8:29 AM 4 507787 Williams-Davis Tara    F Master 35-39
8:30 AM 5 431035 Landry Tiffany Nunchuck Bunnies  F Master 35-39
8:31 AM 6 526110 Howard Natalie    F Cat 4/5
8:32 AM 7 530044 Garvey Kaylee FRESH Racing  F Cat 4/5
8:33 AM 8 396962 Lesniewski Ashley    F Cat 4/5
8:34 AM 9 388343 Smith Stephanie    F Cat 1/2/3
8:35 AM 10 63429 Fink Boyd New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc  M Master 60-64 
8:36 AM 11 385441 Miller Mark    M Master 60-64 
8:37 AM 12 215913 Liberto VJ    M Master 60-64 
8:38 AM 13 400894 Downing James    M Master 60-64 
8:39 AM 14 32781 Sims Butch Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Inc.  M Master 60-64 
8:40 AM 15 224533 Perera Jorge MidSouth Velo  M Master 60-64 
8:41 AM 16 237710 Dona Grant    M Master 60-64 
8:42 AM 17 260270 Auchterlonie Steven    M Master 60-64 
8:43 AM 18 532389 Robbins Jeffery    M Master 55-59 
8:44 AM 19 243271 Miller Mark K2/ Precision Bike  M Master 55-59 
8:45 AM 20 422128 Page Tad GEAUX Race  M Master 55-59 
8:46 AM 21 63156 Bourne Bo    M Master 55-59 
8:47 AM 22 307546 Todd Gary Team LaS'port  M Master 55-59 
8:48 AM 23 41597 Moak Frank Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Inc.  M Master 55-59 
8:49 AM 24 187903 Perry Timothy Ft. Wayne Outfitters  M Master 55-59 
8:50 AM 25 531967 Catinis George    M Master 50-54 
8:51 AM 26 397280 Lawlor John    M Master 50-54 
8:52 AM 27 152457 Rinard Matt    M Master 50-54 
8:53 AM 28 166131 Delgado Eddy    M Master 45-49 
8:54 AM 29 531856 Borrouso Billy    M Master 45-49 
8:55 AM 30 531846 DiMaggio Keith    M Master 45-49 
8:56 AM 31 472954 DECKER STEVEN    M Master 45-49 
8:57 AM 32 258236 Pounds Trey Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Inc.  M Master 45-49 
8:58 AM 33 40575 Zyriek Gary Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis  M Master 45-49 
8:59 AM 34 311783 Baum Brian    M Master 40-44 
9:00 AM 35 238642 Jones William 4th Dimension Fitness  M Master 40-44 
9:01 AM 36 507828 Toscano  Gregory    M Master 40-44 
9:02 AM 37 439035 Pittman Tim New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc  M Master 40-44 
9:03 AM 38 178648 Lesniewski Nathan FRESH Racing  M Master 40-44 
9:04 AM 39 531993 Rettstatt Justin    M Master 35-39 
9:05 AM 40 527696 Steudlein Jonathan    M Master 35-39 
9:06 AM 41 507774 Wilson  Sean    M Master 35-39 
9:07 AM 42 421183 Lee Robert    M Master 35-39 
9:08 AM 43 466467 Fontenot Adrine Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing  M Master 35-39 
9:09 AM 44 222707 Wooten Tom    M Cat 5
9:10 AM 45 522535 McQuat Jason    M Cat 5
9:11 AM 46 508066 Simmons Mark 4th Dimension Fitness  M Cat 5
9:12 AM 47 477115 PARK JOE 4th Dimension Fitness  M Cat 5
9:13 AM 48 498099 Keup Zack Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Inc.  M Cat 5
9:14 AM 49 530569 Neel Brent    M Cat 5
9:15 AM 50 532089 Wright Larry    M Cat 5
9:16 AM 51 530543 Vaughn Jack 4th Dimension Fitness  M Cat 5
9:17 AM 52 386982 karrick bobby MidSouth Velo  M Cat 5
9:18 AM 53 532003 White Patrick    M Cat 5
9:19 AM 54 492950 Wood Nathaniel Semi-Tough Cycling Club  M Cat 5
9:20 AM 55 481116 Browning Jonathan FRESH Racing  M Cat 5
9:21 AM 56 532661 Nguyen TJ    M Cat 5
9:22 AM 57 497872 Pinkston Keith Semi-Tough Cycling Club  M Cat 5
9:23 AM 58 513335 Shore Jared Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Inc.  M Cat 5
9:24 AM 59 138190 Golson Michael    M Cat 5
9:25 AM 60 480273 Kwiatek Sean    M Cat 5
9:26 AM 61 485739 Drerup Paul K2/ Precision Bike  M Cat 5
9:27 AM 62 484491 Lichenstein Charles 4th Dimension Fitness  M Cat 5
9:28 AM 63 502030 LeBlanc II Bryce Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Inc.  M Cat 5
9:29 AM 64 298392 DeYoung Nathaniel Ft. Wayne Outfitters  M Cat 5
9:30 AM 65 376355 Judice Dustin Semi-Tough Cycling Club  M Cat 4
9:31 AM 66 468284 Layburn Adam New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc  M Cat 4
9:32 AM 67 440909 hebert michael K2/ Precision Bike  M Cat 4
9:33 AM 68 385794 Huff David Semi-Tough Cycling Club  M Cat 4
9:34 AM 69 397239 Knight Jamie Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green Team  M Cat 4
9:35 AM 70 425590 Ramzy Bishoy 4th Dimension Fitness  M Cat 4
9:36 AM 71 259883 Johnson Steve New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc  M Cat 4
9:37 AM 72 434663 Fisher Patrick Semi-Tough Cycling Club  M Cat 4
9:38 AM 73 366437 Guidry Cale    M Cat 4
9:39 AM 74 477966 Buquoi William Semi-Tough Cycling Club  M Cat 4
9:40 AM 75 375473 Fontaine Christian New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc  M Cat 4
9:41 AM 76 478160 Do Andrew New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc  M Cat 4
9:42 AM 77 468645 Berger Travis New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc  M Cat 4
9:43 AM 78 497586 Reinhard Taylor Semi-Tough Cycling Club  M Cat 4
9:44 AM 79 368095 Woodard Herbert    M Cat 4
9:45 AM 80 288498 Miller Keith GEAUX Race  M Cat 3
9:46 AM 81 272941 Darby Jed Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club Inc.  M Cat 3
9:47 AM 82 413655 Marx Leopold 4th Dimension Fitness  M Cat 3
9:48 AM 83 486723 Stagg Jeremy    M Cat 3
9:49 AM 84 418992 VanOrman Brian FRESH Racing  M Cat 3
9:50 AM 85 460567 Darling Benjamin    M Cat 3
9:51 AM 86 281156 Drewes Dustin 4th Dimension Fitness  M Cat 1/2
9:52 AM 87 354166 Spain Benjamin 4th Dimension Fitness  M Cat 1/2
9:53 AM 88 301474 LeBlanc Sam 4th Dimension Fitness  M Cat 1/2
9:54 AM 89 300740 Reed Peter Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis  M Cat 1/2
9:55 AM 90 230433 Davis Mathew Team LaS'port  M Cat 1/2
9:56 AM 91 331166 Bradley Ben 4th Dimension Fitness  M Cat 1/2
9:57 AM 92 49932 Painter Gary Ft. Wayne Outfitters  M Cat 1/2

 

 

 

 

 



Return to New Orleans Bicycle Club Welcome Page